O.W.
2006-02-20, 18:46
SM-anmälda
Totalt antal anmälda till SM 90 st
viktklass namn förening rekord
48 Carola Lindström Borås AK
52 Marie Eriksson GSK
56 Anna Olsson Lerum AK ER+VR
Maria Eriksson Malmö AK ER-MI
Carolina Arvidsson Borlänge AK
Helena Lindén Tumba KK
60 Riita Liimatainen GKK
Ingela Jonsson JSK
Carina Persson JSK
67,5 Helene Johage ASK
Anna Hjalmarsson KK Eleiko
Lisa Hansson Sandviken
Linda Jansson Karlstad AK
Elisabeth Wahlander Broddetorp
Annika Palmqvist Sundbyberg TK
75 Linda Samuelsson KK Eleiko
Leena Takamaa Finspång
Jaana Benjaminsson GKK
82,5 Malin Eriksson Umeå Power
+82.,5 Malin Hallman Köping AK
Malin Vikberg Öjeby AK
HERRAR
52 Jonas Bergström Södra TK
David Östberg Valbodalen
60 Sebastian Söderroos ASK
Samuel Henrysson Vetlanda
Glenn Runström Vetlanda
Thomas Wullfeld Sundsvall
67.5 Marko Engman Väsby AK
Mattias Nilsson TK Trossö
Martti Hjerppe Borås
Amit Selberg Borås
75 Per Berglund Örebro KK
Asil William Toma JSK
Ken Axelsson Nässjö AMK
Tommy Christiansen Malmö
Tor Englund Umeå Power
Magnus Carlsson GKK
Robert Karlsten Västra AK
Joakim Turesson Borås AK
82.5 Lars Berglund Örebro
Mikael Reichel JSK
Stefan Andersson Åmotfors
Jens Bertilzon Höllviken
Christoffer Widegren GSK
Mattias Ivarsson Lerum
Petri Räisänen Umeå Power
Christoffer Lindmark Umeå Power
Thomas Ring Täby
Henrik Eberdal Borås
90 Mikael Andersson Broddetorp
Fredrik Green Broddetorp
Anders Eriksson JSK
Jens Åårhus Åmotfors
Stefan Olsson ASK
Joakim Nilsson Västra AK
Mikael Rundqvist Kalmar AK
Patrik Turesson Borås AK
100 Joakim Nystedt Södra TK
Niklas Gustavsson Öjeby AK
Magnus Önerud JSK
Bo Augustsson Nässjö
Magnus Pontinder Åmotfors
Jens Flood GSK ER-MI
Mikael Svanström Säffle AK
Rickard Fredriksson Malmö
Ronny Vestergren IFK D/Ö
Kenneth Mattsson GKK
Lars Höglander Västra AK
110 Kristoffer Willebrandt Broddetorp
Marcus Sturesson JSK
Janne Salmela Köping
Per Larsson Tumba KK
Ove Flisberg GSK
Markus Heikillä ASK
Martin Krantz GKK
Tommy Neselius ASK
Jan Östlun Västra AK
Jens Sundgren Luleå AK
Jesper Claesson Sundsvall
125 Stefan Huldén Örebro
Jörgen Ljungberg Örebro
Anders Björkbrant JSK
Markus Larsson WC Kiruna
Olof Wiklund Umeå Power
Jonas Häger ASK
Christian Sture GKK
+125 Johnny Wahlqvist ASK
Robert Eriksson Köping
Peter Rundberg GKK
Fredrik Svensson Sundsvall ER
Edit: La till en lyftare i 67.5 damer. /z_bumbi
Totalt antal anmälda till SM 90 st
viktklass namn förening rekord
48 Carola Lindström Borås AK
52 Marie Eriksson GSK
56 Anna Olsson Lerum AK ER+VR
Maria Eriksson Malmö AK ER-MI
Carolina Arvidsson Borlänge AK
Helena Lindén Tumba KK
60 Riita Liimatainen GKK
Ingela Jonsson JSK
Carina Persson JSK
67,5 Helene Johage ASK
Anna Hjalmarsson KK Eleiko
Lisa Hansson Sandviken
Linda Jansson Karlstad AK
Elisabeth Wahlander Broddetorp
Annika Palmqvist Sundbyberg TK
75 Linda Samuelsson KK Eleiko
Leena Takamaa Finspång
Jaana Benjaminsson GKK
82,5 Malin Eriksson Umeå Power
+82.,5 Malin Hallman Köping AK
Malin Vikberg Öjeby AK
HERRAR
52 Jonas Bergström Södra TK
David Östberg Valbodalen
60 Sebastian Söderroos ASK
Samuel Henrysson Vetlanda
Glenn Runström Vetlanda
Thomas Wullfeld Sundsvall
67.5 Marko Engman Väsby AK
Mattias Nilsson TK Trossö
Martti Hjerppe Borås
Amit Selberg Borås
75 Per Berglund Örebro KK
Asil William Toma JSK
Ken Axelsson Nässjö AMK
Tommy Christiansen Malmö
Tor Englund Umeå Power
Magnus Carlsson GKK
Robert Karlsten Västra AK
Joakim Turesson Borås AK
82.5 Lars Berglund Örebro
Mikael Reichel JSK
Stefan Andersson Åmotfors
Jens Bertilzon Höllviken
Christoffer Widegren GSK
Mattias Ivarsson Lerum
Petri Räisänen Umeå Power
Christoffer Lindmark Umeå Power
Thomas Ring Täby
Henrik Eberdal Borås
90 Mikael Andersson Broddetorp
Fredrik Green Broddetorp
Anders Eriksson JSK
Jens Åårhus Åmotfors
Stefan Olsson ASK
Joakim Nilsson Västra AK
Mikael Rundqvist Kalmar AK
Patrik Turesson Borås AK
100 Joakim Nystedt Södra TK
Niklas Gustavsson Öjeby AK
Magnus Önerud JSK
Bo Augustsson Nässjö
Magnus Pontinder Åmotfors
Jens Flood GSK ER-MI
Mikael Svanström Säffle AK
Rickard Fredriksson Malmö
Ronny Vestergren IFK D/Ö
Kenneth Mattsson GKK
Lars Höglander Västra AK
110 Kristoffer Willebrandt Broddetorp
Marcus Sturesson JSK
Janne Salmela Köping
Per Larsson Tumba KK
Ove Flisberg GSK
Markus Heikillä ASK
Martin Krantz GKK
Tommy Neselius ASK
Jan Östlun Västra AK
Jens Sundgren Luleå AK
Jesper Claesson Sundsvall
125 Stefan Huldén Örebro
Jörgen Ljungberg Örebro
Anders Björkbrant JSK
Markus Larsson WC Kiruna
Olof Wiklund Umeå Power
Jonas Häger ASK
Christian Sture GKK
+125 Johnny Wahlqvist ASK
Robert Eriksson Köping
Peter Rundberg GKK
Fredrik Svensson Sundsvall ER
Edit: La till en lyftare i 67.5 damer. /z_bumbi